• 2018-2019 Boys Basketball

    Division 1   Coolidge   Glen Oak   Lincoln        
        Manual   Roosevelt   BYE        
                         
    Division 2   Lindbergh   Mark Bills   Rolling Acres        
        Sterling   Von Steuben   Washington        
                         
    Boys Basketball - Home team listed second            
    Game 1 - Thursday 11/29   Game 2 - Monday 12/3   Game 3 - Thursday 12/6
    Mark Bills @ Lindbergh   Rolling Acres @ Lindbergh   Lindbergh @ Coolidge
    Von Stueben @ Rolling Acres   Sterling @ Mark Bills   Mark Bills @ Glen Oak
    Washington @ Sterling   Von Steuben @ Washington   Lincoln @ Rolling Acres
    Glen Oak @ Coolidge   Coolidge @ Lincoln   Manual @ Sterling
    Roosevelt @ Lincoln   BYE @ Glen Oak   Roosevelt @ Von Steuben
    BYE @ Manual   Manual @ Roosevelt   Washington @ BYE
                         
    Game 4 - Monday 12/10   Game 5 - Thursday 12/13   Game 6 - Monday 12/17
    Lindbergh @ Sterling   Von Steuben @ Lindbergh   Glen Oak @ Lindbergh
    Mark Bills @ Von Steuben   Washington @ Mark Bills   Lincoln @ Mark Bills
    Rolling Acres @ Washington   Rolling Acres @ Sterling   Rolling Acres @ Manual
    Coolidge @ Manual   Coolidge @ Roosevelt   Sterling @ Roosevelt
    Glen Oak @ Lincoln   Manual @ Glen Oak   BYE @ Von Steuben
    Roosevelt @ BYE   BYE @ Lincoln   Coolidge @ Washington
                         
    Game 7 - Thursday 12/20   Game 8 - Monday 1/7   Game 9 - Thursday 1/10
    Washington @ Lindbergh   Lindbergh @ Mark Bills   Lindbergh @ Lincoln
    Rolling Acres  @ Mark Bills   Rolling Acres @ Von Steuben   Manual @ Mark Bills
    Von Steuben @ Sterling   Sterling @ Washington   Roosevelt @ Rolling Acres
    BYE @ Coolidge   Coolidge @ Glen Oak   BYE @ Sterling
    Roosevelt @ Glen Oak   Lincoln @ Roosevelt   Von Steuben @ Coolidge
    Manual @ Lincoln   Manual @ BYE   Washington @ Glen Oak
                         
    Game 10 - Monday 1/14   Game 11 - Thursday 1/17   Game 12 - Tuesday 1/22
    Lindbergh @ Rolling Acres   Manual @ Lindbergh   Sterling @ Lindbergh
    Mark Bills @ Sterling   Von Steuben @ Mark Bills   Mark Bills @ Roosevelt
    Washington @ Von Steuben   Washington @ Rolling Acres   Rolling Acres @ BYE
    Lincoln @ Coolidge   Sterling @ Coolidge   Manual @ Coolidge
    Glen Oak @ BYE   Lincoln @ Glen Oak   Glen Oak @ Von Steuben
    Roosevelt @ Manual   BYE @ Roosevelt   Lincoln @ Washington
                         
    Game 13 - Thursday 1/24   Game 14 -Monday 1/28   Game 15 - Tuesday 1/29
    Lindbergh @ Roosevelt   Lindbergh @ Von Steuben   BYE @ Lindbergh
    BYE @ Mark Bills   Mark Bills @ Washington   Mark Bills @ Coolidge
    Coolidge @ Rolling Acres   Sterling @ Rolling Acres   Rolling Acres @ Glen Oak
    Glen Oak @ Sterling   Roosevelt @ Coolidge   Sterling @ Lincoln
    Von Steuben @ Lincoln   Glen Oak @ Manual   Von Steuben @ Manual
    Washington @ Manual   Lincoln @ BYE   Roosevelt @ Washington
                         
    Game 16 - Thursday 1/31                
    Lindbergh @ Washington JV tournament - Monday 2/4, Wednesday 2/6, Thursday 2/7
    Mark Bills @ Rolling Acres Varsity tournament - Monday 2/11, Wednesday 2/13,  Thursday 2/14
    Sterling @ Von Steuben                
    Coolidge @ BYE   Semi finals and finals will be held at Lincoln Middle School
    Glen Oak @ Roosevelt                
    Lincoln @ Manual