• Boys’ Basketball Schedule 2019-2020

    Games start at 4:00

     

    Division 1

     

    Coolidge

     

    Harrison

     

    Lincoln

           
       

    Glen Oak

     

    Roosevelt

     

    Trewyn

           
                 

    Division 2

     

    Lindbergh

     

    Mark Bills

     

    Rolling Acres

           
       

    Sterling

     

    Von Steuben

     

    Washington

           

    Boys Basketball - Home team listed second

               

    Game 1 - Monday 12/2

     

    Game 2 - Thursday 12/5

     

    Game 3 - Monday 12/9

    Mark Bills

    @

    Lindbergh

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Lindbergh

     

    Lindbergh

    @

    Coolidge

    Von Steuben

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Sterling

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Mark Bills

    @

    Harrison

    Washington

    @

    Sterling

     

    Von Steuben

    @

    Washington

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Rolling Acres

    Harrison

    @

    Coolidge

     

    Coolidge

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Sterling

    Roosevelt

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Harrison

     

    Roosevelt

    @

    Von Steuben

    Trewyn

    @

    Glen Oak

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Roosevelt

     

    Washington

    @

    Trewyn

                         

    Game 4 - Thursday 12/12

     

    Game 5 - Monday 12/16

     

    Game 6 - Thursday 12/19

    Lindbergh

    @

    Sterling

     

    Von Steuben

    @

    Lindbergh

     

    Harrison

    @

    Lindbergh

    Mark Bills

    @

    Von Steuben

     

    Washington

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Mark Bills

    Washington

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Sterling

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Glen Oak

    Coolidge

    @

    Glen Oak

     

    Coolidge

    @

    Roosevelt

     

    Sterling

    @

    Roosevelt

    Harrison

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Harrison

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Von Steuben

    Roosevelt

    @

    Trewyn

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Coolidge

    @

    Washington

                         

    Game 7 - Tuesday 1/7

     

    Game 8 - Thursday 1/9

     

    Game 9 - Monday 1/13

    Washington

    @

    Lindbergh

     

    Lindbergh

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Lindbergh

    @

    Lincoln

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Von Steuben

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Mark Bills

    Von Steuben

    @

    Sterling

     

    Sterling

    @

    Washington

     

    Roosevelt

    @

    Rolling Acres

    Trewyn

    @

    Coolidge

     

    Coolidge

    @

    Harrison

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Sterling

    Roosevelt

    @

    Harrison

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Roosevelt

     

    Von Steuben

    @

    Coolidge

    Glen Oak

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Trewyn

     

    Washington

    @

    Harrison

                         

    Game 10 - Thursday 1/16

     

    Game 11 - Tuesday 1/21

     

    Game 12 - Thursday 1/23

    Lindbergh

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Sterling

    @

    Lindbergh

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Lindbergh

    Mark Bills

    @

    Sterling

     

    Von Steuben

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Mark Bills

    @

    Roosevelt

    Washington

    @

    Von Steuben

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Washington

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Trewyn

    Lincoln

    @

    Coolidge

     

    Glen Oak

    @

    Coolidge

     

    Sterling

    @

    Coolidge

    Harrison

    @

    Trewyn

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Harrison

     

    Harrison

    @

    Von Steuben

    Roosevelt

    @

    Glen Oak

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Roosevelt

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Washington

     

     

     

     

     

     

                       

    Game 13 - Monday 1/27

     

    Game 14 -Thursday 1/30

     

    Game 15 - Monday 2/3

    Lindbergh

    @

    Roosevelt

     

    Lindbergh

    @

    Von Steuben

     

    Trewyn

    @

    Lindbergh

    Trewyn

    @

    Mark Bills

     

    Mark Bills

    @

    Washington

     

    Mark Bills

    @

    Coolidge

    Coolidge

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Sterling

     

    Rolling Acres

    @

    Harrison

    Harrison

    @

    Sterling

     

    Roosevelt

    @

    Coolidge

     

    Sterling

    @

    Lincoln

    Von Steuben

    @

    Lincoln

     

    Harrison

    @

    Glen Oak

     

    Von Steuben

    @

    Glen Oak

    Washington

    @

    Glen Oak

     

    Lincoln

    @

    Trewyn

     

    Roosevelt

    @

    Washington

                         

    Game 16 - Thursday 2/6

                   

    Lindbergh

    @

    Washington

     

    JV tournament - Monday 2/10, Tuesday 2/11, Wednesday 2/12

    Mark Bills

    @

    Rolling Acres

     

    Varsity tournament - Thursday 2/13, Tuesday 2/18, Thursday 2/20

    Sterling

    @

    Von Steuben

                   

    Coolidge

    @

    Trewyn

     

    Semi finals and finals will be held at Lincoln Middle School

    Harrison

    @

    Roosevelt

                   

    Lincoln

    @

    Glen Oak